Program SOKOL RMK Bánovce:
Program MOL Ligy:
9. kolo | |||||
04.11. 17:00 | Zlín Ž | Písek Ž | |||
04.11. 17:30 | Olomouc Ž | Šaľa Ž | |||
04.11. 18:00 | Bánovce Ž | Michalovce Ž | |||
04.11. 18:00 | Most Ž | Veselí Ž | |||
10. kolo | |||||
10.11. 18:00 | Šaľa Ž | HK Hodonin Ž | |||
11.11. 15:00 | Michalovce Ž | Most Ž | |||
11.11. 15:00 | Písek Ž | Ostrava Ž | |||
11.11. 15:00 | Trenčín Ž | ŠŠK Prešov Ž | |||
11.11. 17:00 | Veselí Ž | Zlín Ž | |||
11.11. 17:30 | Olomouc Ž | Slavia Praha Ž | |||
11. kolo | |||||
16.11. 18:00 | HK Hodonin Ž | Trenčín Ž | |||
17.11. 17:00 | Slavia Praha Ž | Šaľa Ž | |||
17.11. 17:00 | ŠŠK Prešov Ž | Písek Ž | |||
17.11. 18:00 | Bánovce Ž | Olomouc Ž | |||
17.11. 18:00 | Ostrava Ž | Veselí Ž | |||
18.11. 15:00 | Zlín Ž | Michalovce Ž | |||
12. kolo | |||||
06.01. 15:00 | Písek Ž | HK Hodonin Ž | |||
06.01. 17:00 | Veselí Ž | ŠŠK Prešov Ž | |||
06.01. 17:30 | Michalovce Ž | Ostrava Ž | |||
06.01. 17:30 | Olomouc Ž | Most Ž | |||
06.01. 18:00 | Šaľa Ž | Trenčín Ž | |||
07.01. 17:00 | Slavia Praha Ž | Bánovce Ž | |||
13. kolo | |||||
13.01. 17:00 | Zlín Ž | Olomouc Ž | |||
13.01. 18:00 | Bánovce Ž | Šaľa Ž | |||
13.01. 18:00 | Most Ž | Slavia Praha Ž | |||
13.01. 18:00 | ŠŠK Prešov Ž | Michalovce Ž | |||
13.01. 18:00 | Trenčín Ž | Písek Ž | |||
14.01. 16:00 | HK Hodonin Ž | Veselí Ž | |||
14. kolo | |||||
20.01. 16:00 | HK Hodonin Ž | Michalovce Ž | |||
20.01. 17:00 | Zlín Ž | Slavia Praha Ž | |||
20.01. 18:00 | Most Ž | Bánovce Ž | |||
20.01. 18:00 | Ostrava Ž | Olomouc Ž | |||
20.01. 18:00 | Šaľa Ž | Písek Ž | |||
20.01. 18:00 | Trenčín Ž | Veselí Ž | |||
15. kolo | |||||
24.01. 17:30 | Slavia Praha Ž | Ostrava Ž | |||
27.01. 17:00 | Veselí Ž | Písek Ž | |||
27.01. 17:30 | Michalovce Ž | Trenčín Ž | |||
27.01. 17:30 | Olomouc Ž | ŠŠK Prešov Ž | |||
27.01. 18:00 | Bánovce Ž | Zlín Ž | |||
27.01. 18:00 | Most Ž | Šaľa Ž | |||
16. kolo | |||||
03.02. 15:00 | Písek Ž | Michalovce Ž | |||
03.02. 16:00 | HK Hodonin Ž | Olomouc Ž | |||
03.02. 17:00 | Zlín Ž | Most Ž | |||
03.02. 18:00 | Ostrava Ž | Bánovce Ž | |||
03.02. 18:00 | Šaľa Ž | Veselí Ž | |||
03.02. 18:00 | ŠŠK Prešov Ž | Slavia Praha Ž | |||
17. kolo | |||||
10.02. 17:00 | Zlín Ž | Šaľa Ž | |||
10.02. 17:30 | Michalovce Ž | Veselí Ž | |||
10.02. 17:30 | Olomouc Ž | Trenčín Ž | |||
10.02. 18:00 | Bánovce Ž | ŠŠK Prešov Ž | |||
10.02. 18:00 | Most Ž | Ostrava Ž | |||
11.02. 17:00 | Slavia Praha Ž | HK Hodonin Ž | |||
18. kolo | |||||
17.02. 15:00 | Písek Ž | Olomouc Ž | |||
17.02. 18:00 | Bánovce Ž | HK Hodonin Ž | |||
17.02. 18:00 | Ostrava Ž | Zlín Ž | |||
17.02. 18:00 | Šaľa Ž | Michalovce Ž | |||
17.02. 18:00 | ŠŠK Prešov Ž | Most Ž | |||
17.02. 18:00 | Trenčín Ž | Slavia Praha Ž | |||
19. kolo | |||||
24.02. 17:00 | Zlín Ž | ŠŠK Prešov Ž | |||
24.02. 17:30 | Olomouc Ž | Veselí Ž | |||
24.02. 18:00 | Bánovce Ž | Trenčín Ž | |||
24.02. 18:00 | Most Ž | HK Hodonin Ž | |||
24.02. 18:00 | Ostrava Ž | Šaľa Ž | |||
25.02. 17:00 | Slavia Praha Ž | Písek Ž | |||
20. kolo | |||||
03.03. 15:00 | Písek Ž | Bánovce Ž | |||
03.03. 16:00 | HK Hodonin Ž | Zlín Ž | |||
03.03. 17:00 | Veselí Ž | Slavia Praha Ž | |||
03.03. 17:30 | Michalovce Ž | Olomouc Ž | |||
03.03. 18:00 | ŠŠK Prešov Ž | Ostrava Ž | |||
03.03. 18:00 | Trenčín Ž | Most Ž | |||
21. kolo | |||||
10.03. 17:00 | Zlín Ž | Trenčín Ž | |||
10.03. 18:00 | Bánovce Ž | Veselí Ž | |||
10.03. 18:00 | Most Ž | Písek Ž | |||
10.03. 18:00 | Ostrava Ž | HK Hodonin Ž | |||
10.03. 18:00 | ŠŠK Prešov Ž | Šaľa Ž | |||
11.03. 17:00 | Slavia Praha Ž | Michalovce Ž | |||
22. kolo | |||||
16.03. 18:00 | HK Hodonin Ž | ŠŠK Prešov Ž | |||
17.03. 15:00 | Písek Ž | Zlín Ž | |||
17.03. 17:00 | Veselí Ž | Most Ž | |||
17.03. 17:30 | Michalovce Ž | Bánovce Ž | |||
17.03. 18:00 | Šaľa Ž | Olomouc Ž | |||
17.03. 18:00 | Trenčín Ž | Ostrava Ž | |||
23. kolo | |||||
28.03. 18:00 | HK Hodonin Ž | Šaľa Ž | |||
29.03. 17:00 | Slavia Praha Ž | Olomouc Ž | |||
29.03. 17:00 | Zlín Ž | Veselí Ž | |||
29.03. 18:00 | Most Ž | Michalovce Ž | |||
29.03. 18:00 | Ostrava Ž | Písek Ž | |||
29.03. 18:00 | ŠŠK Prešov Ž | Trenčín Ž | |||
24. kolo | |||||
07.04. 15:00 | Písek Ž | ŠŠK Prešov Ž | |||
07.04. 17:00 | Veselí Ž | Ostrava Ž | |||
07.04. 17:30 | Michalovce Ž | Zlín Ž | |||
07.04. 17:30 | Olomouc Ž | Bánovce Ž | |||
07.04. 18:00 | Šaľa Ž | Slavia Praha Ž | |||
07.04. 18:00 | Trenčín Ž | HK Hodonin Ž | |||
25. kolo | |||||
14.04. 18:00 | Bánovce Ž | Slavia Praha Ž | |||
14.04. 18:00 | HK Hodonin Ž | Písek Ž | |||
14.04. 18:00 | Most Ž | Olomouc Ž | |||
14.04. 18:00 | Ostrava Ž | Michalovce Ž | |||
14.04. 18:00 | ŠŠK Prešov Ž | Veselí Ž | |||
14.04. 18:00 | Trenčín Ž | Šaľa Ž | |||
26. kolo | |||||
21.04. 18:00 | Michalovce Ž | ŠŠK Prešov Ž | |||
21.04. 18:00 | Olomouc Ž | Zlín Ž | |||
21.04. 18:00 | Písek Ž | Trenčín Ž | |||
21.04. 18:00 | Slavia Praha Ž | Most Ž | |||
21.04. 18:00 | Šaľa Ž | Bánovce Ž | |||
21.04. 18:00 | Veselí Ž | HK Hodonin Ž |